02:04
USD 69.85
EUR 78.66
RUB 1.03
Election

List of Parliament Members of sixth convocation

The headquarters of the six parties passed in Parliament presented to 24.kg news agency the preliminary lists of their parliament deputies. The CEC confirmed that they received the same lists.++

Note, SDPK received 38 seats, Respublika - Ata Jurt - 28, Kyrgyzstan - 18, Onuguu- Progress - 13, Bir Bol - 12, Ata Meken - 11.

SDPK:

Chynybai Tursunbekov

Asylbek Jeenbekov

Daniyar Attokurov

Galina Skripkina

Marat Amankulov

Ilkhom Mannanov

Zhanarbek Akayev

Asel Koduranova

Meerbek Miskenbaev

Dastan Bekeshev

Isa Omurkulov

Eugenia Strokova

Kozhobek Ryspaev

Ulan Primov

Anvar Artykov

Jyldyz Musabekova

Mukhtarbek Ainakulov

Torobai Zulpukarov

Tilektesh Isayev

Elvira Surabaldiyeva

Ryskeldi Mombekov

Nodirbek Karimov

Gulkan Moldobekova

Uzarbek Zhylkybaev

Osmonbek Artykbaev

Iskender Matraimov

Ashera Khalikova

Bakytbek Dzhetigenov

Azamat Arapbaev

Muradyl Mademinov

Karamat Orozova

Saidolimzhon Juraev

Kyyanbek Satybaldyev

Iskender Kadyrkulov

Aynuru Altybaeva

Abtandil Kulbarakov

Akylbek Sultanov

Abdyvakhap Nurbayev.

Respublika - Ata Jurt:

Omurbek Babanov

Altynai Omurbekova

Talant Mamytov

Akylbek Zhamangulov

Maksat Sabirov

Taabaldy Tillaev

Ruslan Kazakbaev

Dinara Isayeva

Jyrgalbek Turuskulov

Baktybek Sydykov

Kenzhebek Bokoev

Parhat Tulendybaev

Makhabat Mavlyanova

Umbetaly Kydyraliev

Ulan Cholponbaev

Ekmetkul Baibakpaev

Zhunus uulu Adyl

Mirlan Zheenchoroev

Nurgazy Nishanov

Bakytbek Raiymkulov

Farkhat Iminov

Kaldarbek Baimuratov

Aibek Altynbekov

Bolot Ibraimzhanov

Zarylbek Rysaliev

Abdybek Dyushaliev

Mirlan Mamataliev

Sagyndyk Keldibaev.

Kyrgyzstan:

Kanatbek Isayev

Nurbek Alimbekov

Cholpon Sultanbekova

Jyrgalbek Kalmamatov

Dastanbek Dzhumabekov

Gulmira Orozalieva

Urmat Ishenbekov

Tynchtykbek Konushbaev

Nurlanbek Makeev

Elmira Djumalieva

Kanatbek Muratbekov

Asylbek uulu Damirbek

Kubanychbek Nurmatov

Cholpon Esenamanova

Almazbek Baatyrbekov

Arzybek Kozhoshev

Daniyar Tolonov.

Onuguu-Progress:

Bakyt Torobaev

Zhunus uulu Altynbek

Iskhak Masaliev

Gulshat Asylbaeva

Tynchtyk Shainazarov

Abdykapar Sultanov

Mirlan Bakirov

Abylkaiyr Uzakbaev

Kamchybek Joldoshbayev

Ziyadin Zhamaldinov

Abdumazhit Yusurov

Almaz Zhutanov

Tazabek Ikramov.

Bir Bol:

Myktybek Abdyldaev

Altynbek Sulaimanov

Igor Chudinov

Cholpon Dzhakupova

Akylbek Zhaparov

Askarbek Shadiev

Janybek Bakchiev

Iskhak Pirmatov

Kubanychbek Zhumaliev

Almasbek Akmatov

Bakirdin Subanbekov

Ulugbek Ormonov.

Ata Meken:

Omurbek Tekebayev

Sydyk Sher-Niyaz

Aida Salyanova

Natalia Nikitenko

Joomart Saparbayev

Bakhadyr Suleymanov

Aisuluu Mamashova

Saidulla Nyshanov

Almambet Shykmamatov

Emil Toktoshev

Kanybek Imanaliev.

These lists are preliminary and unofficial.